Equipo

Docentes

  • Loreto Andrea Alcalde Miranda
  • Nelly Cristina Sebastiana Álvarez Cornejo
  • Maria Angélica Angotzi Pizarro
  • Claudia Andrea Arriagada Rojas
  • Pamela Angélica Bustos Canales 
  • Luis  Alberto Cartes  Flores
  • Fernanda Constanza Curin Abarca
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Charron Chavez 
  • Pablo Andrés Diaz Guzmán
  • Natalia Muriel Duarte Sepulveda
  • Grisel Estela Flores Monje 
  • Roxana Edith Franchini Conejeros
  • Raquel Elvira Dilia Galaz Nilo
  • Victor Alexis Gallardo Galdames
  • Maria Jose García Beltrán
  • Bastián Cristian Gonzalez Acevedo
  • Teresa Emilia Guadalupe Villanueva
  • Guisela De Simone Herrera Parra
  • Javier Alfonso Hurtado Cáceres
  • Petronila Andrea Isasmendi Rojas
  • Miriam Rebeca Jadue Fuentes
  • Anibal Mauricio Lagos Duarte
  • Vannia Noemi  Larenas Nahuelquin
  • Mónica Patricia Lopez Núñez
  • Carolina Andrea Medina Álvarez
  • Mindy Carolina Melville Sánchez
  • Isabel Del Carmen Mieres Pereira
  • Yerko Andrés Molina Antisoly
  • Jose Ernesto Molina Ramírez
  • Carolina Alejandra Montero Robles
  • Yarella Andrea Moraga Retamal
  • Patricia Myrtha Morales Meneses
  • Leonel Mauricio Olivares Araya
  • Alicia Eugenia Orellana Álvarez
  • Jacqueline Doris Orellana Ulloa
  • Andrea Alejandra Ortega Guzmán
  • Carolina Susana Osses Villanueva
  • Cristian Antonio Parra Carreño
  • Danisia Del Carmen Perez Cárcamo
  • Claudio Jesús Peris García
  • Carolina Maria Pieri Artia
  • Yasna Francis Pinto Salazar
  • Ingrid Ester Ponce Catalán
  • Veronica Silvia Ramírez Ramírez
  • Javiera Del Pilar Ramírez Sánchez
  • Rubén Alberto Riquelme Alarcón
  • Carolina Isabel Romero Gonzalez
  • Viviana Del Carmen Rozas Espinoza
  • Tania Belén Seguel Urra
  • Mario Aquiles Silva Brito
  • Ignacio Silva Hidalgo
  • Erika Valezka Soto Sobarzo
  • Tamara Angélica Soto Zamora
  • Deyanira Libertad Tejo Gonzalez
  • Jorge Leonel Toro Silva
  • Norberto Enrique Urzua Anabalon
  • Delia Lorena Venegas Carvajal
  • Marco Antonio Vicencio Aguilera
  • Viviana Carolina Villalobos Toro
  • Felipe Guillermo Vivar Jelic
  • Adriana Eugenia Zamora Méndez
  • Bryan Andrés Zuñiga Ramirez
  • Dania Jael Adad Luna (reemplazo)

Asistentes de la Educación

  • Hugo Patricio Alfaro Campusano 
  • Carlos Alberto  Álvarez Lopez
  • Jorge Exequiel Arancibia Lara
  • José Luis Bustamante Estay
  • Maria Julia  Carrasco Montecinos
  • Marcia Leticia Cepeda Ahumada
  • Claudia Patricia Donoso Maldonado
  • Magdalena Del Carmen Faundez Manríquez
  • Ana Raquel Lastenia  Fuentes Ramírez
  • Yesenia Angelica Karenh Gonzalez Guzmán
  • Myriam Soledad Henriquez Cisternas
  • Marcela De Las Mercedes Ibáñez Pino
  • Erika Patricia Jara Guaiquipan
  • Lorena Beatriz Lopez Plaza
  • Gabriela Alexandra Maldonado Escobar
  • Mafalda Paola   Marambio Montesinos
  • Marta Cecilia Marambio Moraga
  • Máximo Eduardo Marivil Huichaqueo
  • Valeria Susana Olguín Lizama
  • Luis Guillermo Olivares Contreras
  • Lucy Trinidad Pastenes Maulen
  • Paola Elizabeth Preter Espinoza
  • Rubén Alberto Puma Munoz
  • Cristopher Esteban Soto Flores
  • Victor José   Soto Toledo
  • Rosa Del Carmen Toro Serrano
  • Marlene Fabiola Urzua Estay
  • Flor Maria   Valdés Romo
  • Karen Camila Campos Campos (reemplazo)
  • Roberto Fernando Gallardo Morales (reemplazo)
  • Luz Eliana Cabeza Aguayo (reemplazo)
  • Yasmin Andrea Berrios Arce (reemplazo)

Profesionales  

  • Juan Francisco Bueno Sepulveda – Kinesiólogo
  • Veronica Ninette Bueno Sepulveda – Psicóloga
  • Claudia Eugenia Carvallo Pinto – Psicóloga
  • Ximena Laura Rosa Coloma Alarcón – Coordinadora Técnica 1er Ciclo
  • Patricia Estela Caro Retamal – Coordinadora Técnica 2do Ciclo
  • Grisel Marta Castro Rodríguez – Intérprete de señas
  • Victoria Soledad Castro Rodríguez – Intérprete de señas
  • Dante Daniel Tejo Muñoz – Intérprete de señas
  • Constanza Gohde Agüero – Intérprete  de señas
  • Alejandro Alberto Cordero Cornejo – Encargado De Convivencia
  • Daniela Paz Fuentes Oteíza – Psicóloga PIE
  • Jasna Macarena Gómez Alegría – Tec. Enfermería PIE
  • Sonia Mercedes Gutierrez Cordero – Coordinadora
  • Barbara Natalia León Godoy – Terapeuta Ocupacional
  • Rossana Marcela Maddaleno Pinto – Inspectora General 
  • Jessica Paola Poblete Campusano – Fonoaudióloga
  • Gladys Marlene Zuñiga Bravo – Orientadora

Compartir en: