Equipo

Gestión

 

Maria Laura Henriquez Palacios – Directora

Ximena Laura Rosa Coloma Alarcón – Coordinadora Técnica 1er Ciclo

Patricia Estela Caro Retamal – Coordinadora Técnica 2do Ciclo

Ingrid Ester Ponce Catalán – Coordinadora Técnica Educación Media

Silva Brito Mario Aquiles – Inspector General

Sonia Mercedes Gutiérrez Cordero – Coordinadora Pie

Alejandro Alberto Cordero Cornejo – Encargado Convivencia Escolar

Verónica Ninette Bueno Sepulveda – Psicóloga

Gladys Marlene Zúñiga Bravo – Orientadora

José Ernesto Molina Ramírez – Docente Apoyo Inspectoría

 

Docentes

 

Loreto Andrea Alcalde Miranda

Maria Angelica Angotzi Pizarro

Claudia Andrea Arriagada Rojas

Pamela Angelica Bustos Canales

Luis Alberto Cartes Flores

Maximiliano Alejandro Charron Chávez

Fernanda Constanza Curín Abarca

Pablo Andrés Diaz Guzmán

Natalia Muriel Duarte Sepulveda

Grisel Estela Flores Monje

Roxana Edith Franchini Conejeros

Raquel Elvira Dilia Galaz Nilo

Víctor Alexis Gallardo Galdames

Maria José García Beltrán

Bastián Cristian Gonzalez Acevedo

Teresa Emilia Guadalupe Villanueva

Guisela De Simone Herrera Parra

Javier Alfonso Hurtado Cáceres

Petronila Andrea Isasmendi Rojas

Miriam Rebeca Jadue Fuentes

Aníbal Mauricio Lagos Duarte

Vannia Noemi Larenas Nahuelquin

Mónica Patricia Lopez Núñez

Verónica Carolina Mancilla Zúñiga

Mindy Carolina Melville Sánchez

Isabel Del Carmen Mieres Pereira

Yerko Andrés Molina Antisoly

Carolina Alejandra Montero Robles

Yarella Andrea Moraga Retamal

Patricia Myrtha Morales Meneses

Leonel Mauricio Olivares Araya

Alicia Eugenia Orellana Álvarez

Jacqueline Doris Orellana Ulloa

Carolina Susana Osses Villanueva

Cristian Antonio Parra Carreño

Danisia Del Carmen Pérez Cárcamo

Carolina Maria Pieri Artia

Yasna Francis Pinto Salazar

Diego Andrés Quiroga Espinoza

Verónica Silvia Ramírez Ramírez

Ruben Alberto Riquelme Alarcón

Carolina Isabel Romero Gonzalez

Tania Belén Seguel Urra

Ignacio Silva Hidalgo

Erika Valezka Soto Sobarzo

Tamara Angelica Soto Zamora

Araceli Stuardo Albarrán

Deyanira Libertad Tejo Gonzalez

Jorge Leonel Toro Silva

Jeniffer Andrea Toro Toledo

Norberto Enrique Urzua Anabalón

Silvia Victoria Varela Segovia 

Delia Lorena Venegas Carvajal

Marco Antonio Vicencio Aguilera

Viviana Carolina Villalobos Toro

Felipe Guillermo Vivar Jelic

Adriana Eugenia Zamora Méndez

 

Asistentes de la educación

 

Hugo Patricio Alfaro Campusano

Teresa Antonia Alvarado Gómez

Carlos Alberto Álvarez Lopez

Jorge Exequiel Arancibia Lara

José Luis Bustamante Estay

Maria Julia   Carrasco Montecinos

Marcia Leticia   Cepeda Ahumada

Claudia Patricia Donoso Maldonado

Magdalena Del Carmen Faundez Manríquez

Ana Raquel Lastenia Fuentes Ramírez

Roberto Fernando Gallardo Morales

Yesenia Angelica Karenh Gonzalez Guzmán

Myriam Soledad Henriquez Cisternas

Marcela De Las Mercedes Ibáñez Pino

Erika Patricia Jara Guaiquipan

Lorena Beatriz Lopez Plaza

Mafalda Paola   Marambio Montesinos

Marta Cecilia Marambio Moraga

Máximo Eduardo Marivil Huichaqueo

Valeria Susana Olguin Lizama

Lucy Trinidad Pastenes Maúlen

Paola Elizabeth Preter Espinoza

Ruben Alberto Puma Muñoz

Víctor José Soto Toledo

Rosa Del Carmen Toro Serrano

Marlene Fabiola Urzua Estay

Flor Maria Valdés Romo

 

 

PIE

 

Juan Francisco Bueno Sepulveda – Kinesiólogo

Grisel Marta Castro Rodríguez – Interprete De Señas

Victoria Soledad Castro Rodríguez – Interprete De Señas

Constanza Gohde Agüero – Interprete De Señas

Jasna Macarena Gómez Alegría – Tens

Barbara Natalia León Godoy – Terapeuta Ocupacional

Javier Ricardo Mena Puga – Psicólogo

Jessica Paola Poblete Campusano – Fonoaudióloga

Dante Daniel Tejo Muñoz – Interprete De Señas

Compartir en: